✈ Welcome to B2ST Airline! ✈

Photobucket
 
AcasaAcasa  PortalPortal  CalendarCalendar  GalerieGalerie  FAQFAQ  CautareCautare  MembriMembri  GrupuriGrupuri  InregistrareInregistrare  ConectareConectare  

Distribuiţi | 
 

 Sungmin

In jos 
AutorMesaj
Megiddo
문이 닫히면
avatar

Mesaje : 528
Data de inscriere : 03/02/2011
Varsta : 26
Localizare : Highlight

MesajSubiect: Sungmin   03.02.11 21:30

Lee Sung Min (이성민)
Chinese Name : 李 成 民
English Name : Vincent Lee
Nickname(s): Sweet Pumpkin (단호박 comes from his line in a one-episode drama called "Sea of sisters"), Minimi (미니미)
Date of Birth: January 1, 1986
Place of Birth: Ilsan in KyungGi Province (경기도 일산) (서울)
Height: 175 cm/5' 8.9"
Weight: 57 kg/125.4 lb
Blood Type: A
Siblings: younger brother Lee Sungjin
Pets: Ari (Yorkshire Terrier dog, name means "Fighting" in Korean. This isn't the same dog that he looked after for a month on "Animal Farm." That Ari was adopted by another family.)
Specialty/Hobby: Chinese martial arts, Acting, Watching movies, Playing instruments
Education: Transferred from Seoul Arts University (서울예대학교); currently a student at Myongji University (명지대학교)
Misc. Info.: Sungmin entered the 2001 SM Youth Best Contest (청소년 베스트 선발대회) and jointly along with Donghae won first place for Best Outward Appearance. He debuted on SBS "Showdown of the Century (세기의 대결)," a show that showcased various SM trainees, hosted by Kangta and Moon Heejun of H.O.T. in 2002. He owns a scooter which he calls Byul (별 which means Star) and often goes riding with Shindong, with whom he also shares a love of photography.

_________________



In the failed destination of darkness the daylight burns the wings of both of us.
Sus In jos
Vezi profilul utilizatorului http://revandish-ring.tumblr.com/
 
Sungmin
Sus 
Pagina 1 din 1

Permisiunile acestui forum:Nu puteti raspunde la subiectele acestui forum
✈ Welcome to B2ST Airline! ✈ :: Special :: I'm genie for you boy :: Super Junior-
Mergi direct la: