✈ Welcome to B2ST Airline! ✈

Photobucket
 
AcasaAcasa  PortalPortal  CalendarCalendar  GalerieGalerie  FAQFAQ  CautareCautare  MembriMembri  GrupuriGrupuri  InregistrareInregistrare  ConectareConectare  

Distribuiţi | 
 

 Ryeowook

In jos 
AutorMesaj
Megiddo
문이 닫히면
avatar

Mesaje : 528
Data de inscriere : 03/02/2011
Varsta : 25
Localizare : Highlight

MesajSubiect: Ryeowook   03.02.11 21:32

Kim Ryeo Wook (김려욱)
Chinese Name : 金 麗 旭
English Name : Nathan Kim
Nickname(s): Eternal Mangnae (만년막내 literally means "for 10,000 years, the youngest")
Date of Birth: June 21, 1987
Place of Birth: Inchon Bupyung Sanggokdong (인천 부평 상곡동)
Height: 173 cm/5' 8.1"
Weight: 58 kg/127.6 lb
Blood Type: O
Siblings: only child
Specialty/Hobby: Singing, Composition
Education: Currently a student at Inha University (인하대학교), Theater Arts major
Misc. Info.: Ryeowook won first place in a singing contest on MBC FM radio's ‘별이 빛나는 밤에 (Starry Night)’ which lead him to enter the 2004 CMB ChinChin Star Festival (CMB 친친 청소년가요제) where he won Silver Award. He was a devout fan of the female pop group S.E.S. and was a member of their official fanclub.

_________________



In the failed destination of darkness the daylight burns the wings of both of us.
Sus In jos
Vezi profilul utilizatorului http://revandish-ring.tumblr.com/
 
Ryeowook
Sus 
Pagina 1 din 1

Permisiunile acestui forum:Nu puteti raspunde la subiectele acestui forum
✈ Welcome to B2ST Airline! ✈ :: Special :: I'm genie for you boy :: Super Junior-
Mergi direct la: