✈ Welcome to B2ST Airline! ✈

Photobucket
 
AcasaAcasa  PortalPortal  CalendarCalendar  GalerieGalerie  FAQFAQ  CautareCautare  MembriMembri  GrupuriGrupuri  InregistrareInregistrare  ConectareConectare  

Distribuiţi | 
 

 Eunjung

In jos 
AutorMesaj
Oasis
주먹을 꽉 쥐고
avatar

Mesaje : 578
Data de inscriere : 03/02/2011
Varsta : 25
Localizare : «IceBox»

MesajSubiect: Eunjung   03.02.11 22:22

Birth name: Ham Eun-jung (함은정)
Position: Lead Vocalist, Main Rapper, Former and Original leader
Birthdate: December 12, 1988 (Age 21)
Blood type: O
Height: 168
Weight: 46
School: DongGook University - Performing arts
Hobby: Movie, Fashion magazines, Reading
Specialty: TaeKwonDo, PanSoRi (Korean traditional narrative song), Horse riding
Roommate: SoYeon - Hwayoung

Filmography:
2003: Madeleine (guest role)
2004: Land (guest role)
2005: Lovers in Prague (guest role)
2005: Cute or Crazy (guest role)
2006: Goong (Princess Hours) (guest role)
2008: Death Bell (guest role)
2008: Dating on Earth (guest role)
2009: God of Study (cameo)
2010: White (supporting role)
2010: Coffee House (lead role)

- starred in F.T Island's "Love Sick" and "Thunder + Only One Person" music videos
- starred in SG Wannabe's "Gashiri" music video
- starred in Davichi's "Time, Please Stop" music video


Other:
Participated in the Wonder Woman project (w/ Davichi & SeeYa)
Participated in the T.T.L. (Time to Love) project (w/ Supernova)

_________________
The most beautiful lie in the world
goodbye goodbye
The words spat out even though your heart is torn apart
goodbye goodbye
The words meaning good farewell
The words that don’t even make sense
Sus In jos
Vezi profilul utilizatorului http://false-the-skin.tumblr.com/
 
Eunjung
Sus 
Pagina 1 din 1

Permisiunile acestui forum:Nu puteti raspunde la subiectele acestui forum
✈ Welcome to B2ST Airline! ✈ :: Special :: I'm genie for you girl :: T-ara-
Mergi direct la: