✈ Welcome to B2ST Airline! ✈

Photobucket
 
AcasaAcasa  PortalPortal  CalendarCalendar  GalerieGalerie  FAQFAQ  CautareCautare  MembriMembri  GrupuriGrupuri  InregistrareInregistrare  ConectareConectare  

Distribuiţi | 
 

 Hyomin

In jos 
AutorMesaj
Oasis
주먹을 꽉 쥐고
avatar

Mesaje : 578
Data de inscriere : 03/02/2011
Varsta : 25
Localizare : «IceBox»

MesajSubiect: Hyomin   03.02.11 22:22

Birth name: Park Sun-young (박선영)
Position: Vocalist, Rapper, Lead Dancer
Birthday: May 30, 1989 (Age 21)
Blood Type: O
Height: 167
Weight: 43k
School: SeongGyunGwan University - Acting arts
Hobby: Photography, Cooking, Drawing, Styling
Specialty: Musical, Sports, Acting
Favorite Brand: AA
Valuable Possession: Camera
Roommate: JiYeon

Filmography:
-Featured in SGWannabe's Unforgettable Breakup MV
-Featured in FT Island's Heaven MV
-Featured in Seeya's Gani performance
-Featured in SS501's Unlock MV
-casted in KBS2TV's Invincible Youth (23rd October 2009)

2009: God of Study (cameo)
2010: My Girlfriend is Nine-tailed Fox


Other:
Participated in the Wonder Woman project (w/ Davichi & SeeYa)
Participated in the T.T.L. (Time to Love) project (w/ Supernova)

_________________
The most beautiful lie in the world
goodbye goodbye
The words spat out even though your heart is torn apart
goodbye goodbye
The words meaning good farewell
The words that don’t even make sense
Sus In jos
Vezi profilul utilizatorului http://false-the-skin.tumblr.com/
 
Hyomin
Sus 
Pagina 1 din 1

Permisiunile acestui forum:Nu puteti raspunde la subiectele acestui forum
✈ Welcome to B2ST Airline! ✈ :: Special :: I'm genie for you girl :: T-ara-
Mergi direct la: