✈ Welcome to B2ST Airline! ✈

Photobucket
 
AcasaAcasa  PortalPortal  CalendarCalendar  GalerieGalerie  FAQFAQ  CautareCautare  MembriMembri  GrupuriGrupuri  InregistrareInregistrare  ConectareConectare  

Distribuiţi | 
 

 Jiyeon

In jos 
AutorMesaj
Oasis
주먹을 꽉 쥐고
avatar

Mesaje : 578
Data de inscriere : 03/02/2011
Varsta : 25
Localizare : «IceBox»

MesajSubiect: Jiyeon   03.02.11 22:22

Birth name: Park Ji-yeon (박지연)
Position: Vocalist
Birthdate: June 7, 1993 (Age 17)
Blood Type: AB
Languages: Korean, Japanese (basic).
Weight: 45
Height: 167 cm
School: HyeHwa All Girls High School
Hobbies: Sleeping, Watching Movies, TaeKwonDo, Sports, Cooking
Awards: Smart Model Contest 2008, APM Model 2007 [Silver]
Roommate: HyoMin

Filmography:
2007: KBS Hello! Miss/헬로 애기씨 (Drama) (Cameo)
2009: MBC Soul/혼 (Drama)
2009: MBC High Kick Through the Roof/지붕 뚫고 하이킥 (Drama) (Cameo)
2009-2010: KBS2 God Of Study/공부의 신 (Drama)
2010: Death Bell 2/고사 2 (Movie)

- Appeared in SG Wannabe's "My Love Crybaby" & "I Love You" MV's

Other:
Participated in the Wonder Generation project (w/ Davichi & SeeYa)
Participated in the T.T.L. (Time to Love) project (w/ Supernova)

_________________
The most beautiful lie in the world
goodbye goodbye
The words spat out even though your heart is torn apart
goodbye goodbye
The words meaning good farewell
The words that don’t even make sense
Sus In jos
Vezi profilul utilizatorului http://false-the-skin.tumblr.com/
 
Jiyeon
Sus 
Pagina 1 din 1

Permisiunile acestui forum:Nu puteti raspunde la subiectele acestui forum
✈ Welcome to B2ST Airline! ✈ :: Special :: I'm genie for you girl :: T-ara-
Mergi direct la: