✈ Welcome to B2ST Airline! ✈

Photobucket
 
AcasaAcasa  PortalPortal  CalendarCalendar  GalerieGalerie  FAQFAQ  CautareCautare  MembriMembri  GrupuriGrupuri  InregistrareInregistrare  ConectareConectare  

Distribuiţi | 
 

 Mithra

In jos 
AutorMesaj
Megiddo
문이 닫히면
avatar

Mesaje : 528
Data de inscriere : 03/02/2011
Varsta : 25
Localizare : Highlight

MesajSubiect: Mithra   05.02.11 14:16

Producer, lyricist, MC
Real Name: Choi Jin (최진)
Mithra Jin (born January 6, 1983), is a rapper in the group. Mithra Jin was originally a poet whose poems also worked as rhymes. Park emceeing and poetry readings were the first places where he met his future partner Tablo. They were introduced by a mutual friend and clicked right away because each other's style of poetic rhymes was comparable.

_________________



In the failed destination of darkness the daylight burns the wings of both of us.
Sus In jos
Vezi profilul utilizatorului http://revandish-ring.tumblr.com/
 
Mithra
Sus 
Pagina 1 din 1

Permisiunile acestui forum:Nu puteti raspunde la subiectele acestui forum
✈ Welcome to B2ST Airline! ✈ :: Special :: I'm genie for you boy :: Epik High-
Mergi direct la: