✈ Welcome to B2ST Airline! ✈

Photobucket
 
AcasaAcasa  PortalPortal  CalendarCalendar  GalerieGalerie  FAQFAQ  CautareCautare  MembriMembri  GrupuriGrupuri  InregistrareInregistrare  ConectareConectare  

Distribuiţi | 
 

 Dari

In jos 
AutorMesaj
Oasis
주먹을 꽉 쥐고
avatar

Mesaje : 578
Data de inscriere : 03/02/2011
Varsta : 24
Localizare : «IceBox»

MesajSubiect: Dari   05.02.11 14:25

Real Name: Lee Dari
Birth Date: 4th July 1984
Height: 176 cm
Weight: 60 kg
Blood Type: AB
Religion: Christian
Education: Yewon Arts University
Siblings: 3 older sisters
Hobbies / Specialties: Fishing, Drawing
Experience(s): Featured in MC Mong's 4th & 5th Albums.
Appeared in MC Mong's 2009 Concert 'Variety Mind'

_________________
The most beautiful lie in the world
goodbye goodbye
The words spat out even though your heart is torn apart
goodbye goodbye
The words meaning good farewell
The words that don’t even make sense
Sus In jos
Vezi profilul utilizatorului http://false-the-skin.tumblr.com/
 
Dari
Sus 
Pagina 1 din 1

Permisiunile acestui forum:Nu puteti raspunde la subiectele acestui forum
✈ Welcome to B2ST Airline! ✈ :: Special :: I'm genie for you boy :: Dalmatian-
Mergi direct la: