✈ Welcome to B2ST Airline! ✈

Photobucket
 
AcasaAcasa  PortalPortal  CalendarCalendar  GalerieGalerie  FAQFAQ  CautareCautare  MembriMembri  GrupuriGrupuri  InregistrareInregistrare  ConectareConectare  

Distribuiţi | 
 

 DayDay

In jos 
AutorMesaj
Oasis
주먹을 꽉 쥐고
avatar

Mesaje : 578
Data de inscriere : 03/02/2011
Varsta : 24
Localizare : «IceBox»

MesajSubiect: DayDay   05.02.11 14:29

Real Name: David Kim
Birth Date: 20th September 1983
Height: 170 cm
Weight: 60 kg
Blood Type: B
Religion: Christian
Education: Maryland University
Siblings: Only child
Hobbies / Specialties: Working out, translating & rapping in english
Experience(s): Rap trainer in JYP and other companies (2PM, Wonder Girls, miss A, Sistar & Secret)
Featured in:
Lee Hyori's 'Shall we dance' & 'Straight up'
Wonder's Girls 'So what'
Uhm Junghwa's 'Come to me'
Wheesung's 'This Kind of situation'
Ivy's 'No'
Son Dambi's 'Start'

_________________
The most beautiful lie in the world
goodbye goodbye
The words spat out even though your heart is torn apart
goodbye goodbye
The words meaning good farewell
The words that don’t even make sense
Sus In jos
Vezi profilul utilizatorului http://false-the-skin.tumblr.com/
 
DayDay
Sus 
Pagina 1 din 1

Permisiunile acestui forum:Nu puteti raspunde la subiectele acestui forum
✈ Welcome to B2ST Airline! ✈ :: Special :: I'm genie for you boy :: Dalmatian-
Mergi direct la: