✈ Welcome to B2ST Airline! ✈

Photobucket
 
AcasaAcasa  PortalPortal  CalendarCalendar  GalerieGalerie  FAQFAQ  CautareCautare  MembriMembri  GrupuriGrupuri  InregistrareInregistrare  ConectareConectare  

Distribuiţi | 
 

 Jisu

In jos 
AutorMesaj
Oasis
주먹을 꽉 쥐고
avatar

Mesaje : 578
Data de inscriere : 03/02/2011
Varsta : 24
Localizare : «IceBox»

MesajSubiect: Jisu   05.02.11 14:31

Real Name: Park Jisu
Birth Date: 28th July 1990
Height: 180 cm
Weight: 60 kg
Blood Type: B
Religion: Christian
Education: Graduated from Hanyang High School
Siblings: 1 older sister
Hobbies / Specialties: Midi, Piano
Experience(s): Appeared in MC Mong's 2009 Concert 'Variety Mind'

_________________
The most beautiful lie in the world
goodbye goodbye
The words spat out even though your heart is torn apart
goodbye goodbye
The words meaning good farewell
The words that don’t even make sense
Sus In jos
Vezi profilul utilizatorului http://false-the-skin.tumblr.com/
 
Jisu
Sus 
Pagina 1 din 1

Permisiunile acestui forum:Nu puteti raspunde la subiectele acestui forum
✈ Welcome to B2ST Airline! ✈ :: Special :: I'm genie for you boy :: Dalmatian-
Mergi direct la: