✈ Welcome to B2ST Airline! ✈

Photobucket
 
AcasaAcasa  PortalPortal  CalendarCalendar  GalerieGalerie  FAQFAQ  CautareCautare  MembriMembri  GrupuriGrupuri  InregistrareInregistrare  ConectareConectare  

Distribuiţi | 
 

 Drama

In jos 
AutorMesaj
Oasis
주먹을 꽉 쥐고
avatar

Mesaje : 578
Data de inscriere : 03/02/2011
Varsta : 24
Localizare : «IceBox»

MesajSubiect: Drama   05.02.11 14:34

Real Name: Daniel Chae
Birth Date: 31th March 1991
Height: 177 cm
Weight: 58 kg
Blood Type: A
Religion: Christian
Education: Kent Foreigner School
Siblings: 1 older sister & 1 younger sister
Hobbies / Specialties: Watching movies, graffiti art
Experience(s): UCC TV 'How to secude Mr. Daniel'

_________________
The most beautiful lie in the world
goodbye goodbye
The words spat out even though your heart is torn apart
goodbye goodbye
The words meaning good farewell
The words that don’t even make sense
Sus In jos
Vezi profilul utilizatorului http://false-the-skin.tumblr.com/
 
Drama
Sus 
Pagina 1 din 1

Permisiunile acestui forum:Nu puteti raspunde la subiectele acestui forum
✈ Welcome to B2ST Airline! ✈ :: Special :: I'm genie for you boy :: Dalmatian-
Mergi direct la: