✈ Welcome to B2ST Airline! ✈

Photobucket
 
AcasaAcasa  PortalPortal  CalendarCalendar  GalerieGalerie  FAQFAQ  CautareCautare  MembriMembri  GrupuriGrupuri  InregistrareInregistrare  ConectareConectare  

Distribuiţi | 
 

 Taeyang

In jos 
AutorMesaj
Megiddo
문이 닫히면
avatar

Mesaje : 528
Data de inscriere : 03/02/2011
Varsta : 26
Localizare : Highlight

MesajSubiect: Taeyang   03.02.11 20:43

Position: Vocalist / Second Leader / Center
Real Name: Dong Yong Bae (동영배)
Date of birth : May 18th, 1988
Physique : 170cm, 56kg
Hobbies : Playing basketball, listening to music, watching TV
Talents : Rap, dance

Tae Yang’s first appearance, along with G-Dragon, was made in one of 1TYM’s music video. Tae Yang started out as a rapper, but is now the main vocalist of Big Bang. He was the first one to release a solo album called HOT during the summer of 2008 and had his first solo concert. On 2008-8-7 he opened a concert for Alicia Keys in South Korea, where he performed his 2 singles: (Prayer) and (Look only at me). Tae Yang is also known for his free style dancing ability, which has become more prominent since the band’s debut.

_________________



In the failed destination of darkness the daylight burns the wings of both of us.
Sus In jos
Vezi profilul utilizatorului http://revandish-ring.tumblr.com/
Oasis
주먹을 꽉 쥐고
avatar

Mesaje : 578
Data de inscriere : 03/02/2011
Varsta : 25
Localizare : «IceBox»

MesajSubiect: Re: Taeyang   10.02.11 10:14

La fel ca si TOP, Taeyang ma speria putin la inceput, asta din cauza faptului ca in majoritatea imaginilor care le vedeam cu el era pe jumatate dezbracat LOL. Acum am inceput sa ma obisnuiesc cu asta XD Uneori poate fi asa de adorabil <3 si respect prietenia lui cu GD, adica sunt prieteni de foarte mult timp. Anyway cel mai mult la el imi place vocea lui XD

_________________
The most beautiful lie in the world
goodbye goodbye
The words spat out even though your heart is torn apart
goodbye goodbye
The words meaning good farewell
The words that don’t even make sense
Sus In jos
Vezi profilul utilizatorului http://false-the-skin.tumblr.com/
 
Taeyang
Sus 
Pagina 1 din 1

Permisiunile acestui forum:Nu puteti raspunde la subiectele acestui forum
✈ Welcome to B2ST Airline! ✈ :: Special :: I'm genie for you boy :: BIG BANG-
Mergi direct la: