✈ Welcome to B2ST Airline! ✈

Photobucket
 
AcasaAcasa  PortalPortal  CalendarCalendar  GalerieGalerie  FAQFAQ  CautareCautare  MembriMembri  GrupuriGrupuri  InregistrareInregistrare  ConectareConectare  

Distribuiţi | 
 

 TOP

In jos 
AutorMesaj
Megiddo
문이 닫히면
avatar

Mesaje : 528
Data de inscriere : 03/02/2011
Varsta : 26
Localizare : Highlight

MesajSubiect: TOP   03.02.11 20:45

Position: Rapper / Beat Boxer / Composer / Oldest
Name: Choi Seung Hyun (최승현)
Real name : Choi Seung-hyun
Date of birth : November 4th, 1987
Physique : 180cm, 65kg
Education : Seoul Arts College
Talents : Rap, beat box, songwriting

Before joining Big Bang, he received recognition by winning KBS’s “Rap Battle” in 2003. T.O.P. acted in the Korean television drama I Am Sam. He is currently filming in the planned drama Iris alongside actors Kim Tae Hee and Lee Byung Hun. He is also filming a teenage suspense drama 19 alongside fellow member Seung Ri. Aside from his role in Big Bang, he has collaborated with various artists, including Red Roc’s “Hello,” singer Gummy’s “Mianhaeyo” ( “I’m Sorry“), and Uhm Jung-hwa for “D.I.S.C.O.” He is the oldest in the group.

_________________



In the failed destination of darkness the daylight burns the wings of both of us.
Sus In jos
Vezi profilul utilizatorului http://revandish-ring.tumblr.com/
Oasis
주먹을 꽉 쥐고
avatar

Mesaje : 578
Data de inscriere : 03/02/2011
Varsta : 25
Localizare : «IceBox»

MesajSubiect: Re: TOP   10.02.11 10:07

TOP la inceput ma speria putin LOL Adica mi se parea ciudat si in Haru Haru ;A; Insa pe urma a inceput sa-miplaca mult fara un motiv anume. Acum nu mai am nimic cu el si de fapt mi se pare intr-un fel adorabil XD Desi sper sa nu-si mai faca vreodata parul alb, il imbatraneste prea mult ._.

_________________
The most beautiful lie in the world
goodbye goodbye
The words spat out even though your heart is torn apart
goodbye goodbye
The words meaning good farewell
The words that don’t even make sense
Sus In jos
Vezi profilul utilizatorului http://false-the-skin.tumblr.com/
 
TOP
Sus 
Pagina 1 din 1

Permisiunile acestui forum:Nu puteti raspunde la subiectele acestui forum
✈ Welcome to B2ST Airline! ✈ :: Special :: I'm genie for you boy :: BIG BANG-
Mergi direct la: