✈ Welcome to B2ST Airline! ✈

Photobucket
 
AcasaAcasa  PortalPortal  CalendarCalendar  GalerieGalerie  FAQFAQ  CautareCautare  MembriMembri  GrupuriGrupuri  InregistrareInregistrare  ConectareConectare  

Distribuiţi | 
 

 Hyunmin

In jos 
AutorMesaj
Oasis
주먹을 꽉 쥐고
avatar

Mesaje : 578
Data de inscriere : 03/02/2011
Varsta : 25
Localizare : «IceBox»

MesajSubiect: Hyunmin   03.02.11 20:57

Real Name: Woo Hyunmin 우현민
Birthdate: 1991.07.22
Height: 1,81cm
Bloodtype: O
Cyworld: http://www.cyworld.com/tob205

- Former Xing and Singing in the Rain member (both under Xing Entertainment)
- Used to go by the name of HUSKY
- Nicknamed himself as Mallang Mute
- From what I've seen he's very good friends with ex-xing member Jisang. Trust me, it's REAL LUV STORY.
- I also concluded he loves hugging people. Really.

_________________
The most beautiful lie in the world
goodbye goodbye
The words spat out even though your heart is torn apart
goodbye goodbye
The words meaning good farewell
The words that don’t even make sense
Sus In jos
Vezi profilul utilizatorului http://false-the-skin.tumblr.com/
 
Hyunmin
Sus 
Pagina 1 din 1

Permisiunile acestui forum:Nu puteti raspunde la subiectele acestui forum
✈ Welcome to B2ST Airline! ✈ :: Special :: I'm genie for you boy :: D-NA-
Mergi direct la: